14k Gold
Necklaces
Necklaces
53 items
Sort Best selling
Sort Best selling
-
-
-
14k Gold Paperclip Bracelet
$1,975.0014k Gold Paperclip Bracelet
$1,975.00 -
NEWAngel Wings Pendant
$3,150.00Angel Wings Pendant
14k yellow gold
$3,150.00 -
-
Marigold Diamond Earrings
$1,495.00Marigold Diamond Earrings
$1,495.00 -
-
Diamond Lariat Necklace: Golden Flower
$1,890.00Diamond Lariat Necklace: Golden Flower
$1,890.00 -
-
Stellar Cross Earrings
$1,900.00Stellar Cross Earrings
$1,900.00 -
Duchess Heart Earrings
$1,900.00Duchess Heart Earrings
$1,900.00 -
Yellow Gold Diamond Fleur de Lumiere
$780.00Yellow Gold Diamond Fleur de Lumiere
$780.00 -
Yellow Gold Diamond Double Flower Pendant
$980.00Yellow Gold Diamond Double Flower Pendant
$980.00 -
Pink Quartz Floral Charm Necklace
$650.00Pink Quartz Floral Charm Necklace
$650.00 -
Diamond Pave Butterfly Necklace
$800.00Diamond Pave Butterfly Necklace
$800.00 -
Rose Quartz Butterfly Charm Necklace
$800.00Rose Quartz Butterfly Charm Necklace
$800.00 -
Mother of pearl Sun Charm Necklace
$1,900.00Mother of pearl Sun Charm Necklace
$1,900.00 -
Heart shape Ruby pendant
$1,745.00Heart shape Ruby pendant
$1,745.00 -
Diamond Floral Drop Earrings in 14k Yellow Gold
$1,720.00Diamond Floral Drop Earrings in 14k Yellow Gold
$1,720.00 -
Harlequin Tourmaline Drops
$1,900.00Harlequin Tourmaline Drops
$1,900.00 -
Libellule Diamond Earrings
$1,800.00Libellule Diamond Earrings
$1,800.00 -
Mariposa Diamond Earrings
$1,700.00Mariposa Diamond Earrings
$1,700.00 -
Papillon Diamond Earrings
$1,500.00Papillon Diamond Earrings
$1,500.00 -
Pearl Sunburst Earrings
$1,700.00Pearl Sunburst Earrings
$1,700.00