Floral Collection
Necklaces
Necklaces
11 items
Sort Best selling
Sort Best selling
-
Marigold Diamond Earrings
$1,495.00Marigold Diamond Earrings
$1,495.00 -
NEWSakura Bloom Pendant
$1,950.00Sakura Bloom Pendant
14k white gold
$1,950.00 -
Yellow Gold Diamond Fleur de Lumiere
$780.00Yellow Gold Diamond Fleur de Lumiere
$780.00 -
Diamond Floral Cluster Necklace in Yellow Gold
$3,200.00Diamond Floral Cluster Necklace in Yellow Gold
$3,200.00 -
Pink Quartz Floral Charm Necklace
$650.00Pink Quartz Floral Charm Necklace
$650.00 -
Rosalinda Sapphire Studs
$1,600.00Rosalinda Sapphire Studs
$1,600.00 -
Floral Marquise Ruby Stud
$1,500.00Floral Marquise Ruby Stud
$1,500.00 -
Sakura Bloom Earrings
$1,800.00Sakura Bloom Earrings
$1,800.00 -
Rainbow Garden Studs
$1,500.00Rainbow Garden Studs
$1,500.00 -
NEWDiamond Flower Necklace: Double Petal Radiance
$1,465.00Diamond Flower Necklace: Double Petal Radiance
14k yellow gold
$1,465.00 -
NEWFour Leaf Clover Pendant: Golden Fortune
$1,975.00Four Leaf Clover Pendant: Golden Fortune
18k yellow gold
$1,975.00