Gold Collection
Necklaces
Necklaces
42 items
Sort Best selling
Sort Best selling
-
14k Gold Paperclip Bracelet
$1,975.0014k Gold Paperclip Bracelet
$1,975.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
Diamond Lariat Necklace: Golden Flower
$1,890.00Diamond Lariat Necklace: Golden Flower
$1,890.00 -
Marigold Diamond Earrings
$1,495.00Marigold Diamond Earrings
$1,495.00 -
Yellow Gold Diamond Double Flower Pendant
$980.00Yellow Gold Diamond Double Flower Pendant
$980.00 -
Diamond Pave Butterfly Necklace
$800.00Diamond Pave Butterfly Necklace
$800.00 -
Rose Quartz Butterfly Charm Necklace
$800.00Rose Quartz Butterfly Charm Necklace
$800.00 -
White Gold Royal Blue Sapphire and Diamond Drop Necklace
$3,700.00White Gold Royal Blue Sapphire and Diamond Drop Necklace
$3,700.00 -
Diamond Halo Pendant
$1,985.00Diamond Halo Pendant
$1,985.00 -
14k Gold Butterfly Necklace
$2,285.0014k Gold Butterfly Necklace
14k gold with diamonds
$2,285.00 -
Blossom Studs
$765.00Blossom Studs
$765.00 -
4 Heart Pendant: Luck and Love
$996.004 Heart Pendant: Luck and Love
$996.00 -
-
-
Emerald Solitaire Pendant
$975.00Emerald Solitaire Pendant
$975.00 -
-
MERA Isle Studs
$1,995.00MERA Isle Studs
$1,995.00 -
-
Diamond Cluster Earrings
$2,475.00Diamond Cluster Earrings
$2,475.00